OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
February 11th 2017 460 Woody Hayes Dr, Columbus, Ohio, 43210, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
- Feb 14, 2015
The Ohio State University, 460 Woody Hayes Dr, Columbus, OH, US, 43210
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander
Ashland
Beavercreek
Bedford TC
Big Walnut
Bishop Watterson
Buckeye Valley
Bucyrus
Canal Winchester
Chaminade Julienne
Circleville
Clinton Massie
Columbus For Girls
D and R All Stars Sprinters
Day. Dunbar
Dayton Christian
Delaware Hayes
Dixie Heights
Dublin Coffman
Dublin Jerome
Dublin Scioto
Dunbar Blue Spikes Track Club
Eastern (Sardinia)
Edward Lee Mc Clain
Elder
Fairbanks
Fairfield Union
Findlay
Fisher Catholic
Fredericktown
Gahanna Chri
Gales Track Club
Gallia Academy
Glen Este
Grandview Heights
Granville
Groveport Madiso
Hamilton Township
Highland (Sparta)
Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Darby
Hilliard Davidson
Indy T.O.S.
Johnnies
Lakota West
Lancaster
Lexington
Lexington Catholic
Liberty Union
Licking Valley
Lima Senior
Lincoln
Lore City Buckeye Trail
Madeira
Madison Plains
Marysville
Mcauley
Meadowdale
Miami Trace
Milton Union
New Albany
Newark Senior
North Union
Northmont Senior
Olentangy
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Orange
Pataskala Licking Heights
Pickerington Central
Pickerington North
Piketon
Princeton
Reynoldsburg
Rittman
SE United
Sheridan
St Charles
St Mary Central Catholic
St Xavier
Stivers-Arts
Talawanda
Teays Valley
Tecumseh
Thomas Worthington
Tree Of Life Christian
Troy
Troy Christian
Twin Valley South
Unattached
Unioto
Upper Arlington
Utica
Village Academy
Walnut Hills
Warriors T.C
Watkins Memorial
Waverly
Wayne
Wayne Brick City Track Club
Wellington
West Carrollton
Western Brown
Westerville Central
Westerville North
Westerville South
William Henry Harrison
Wilmington
Winton Woods
Worthington Christian
Wynford
Xenia
Zane Trace
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jaden
Lima Senior
22.94
nwi
1
2
Burke, Asa
23.04
nwi
1
3
Tucky, Ethan
Delaware Hayes
23.06
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Tyler
Stivers-Arts
23.15
nwi
1
5
Mallory, Malik
Unattached
23.41
nwi
2
6
Mays, Bryan
Lima Senior
23.49
nwi
1
7
Beaumont, Josh
Westerville Cent
23.67
nwi
1
8
Hiltscher, Jake
Unattached
23.76
nwi
2
9
Boughner, Conolly
Unattached
23.80
nwi
3
10
Butcher, Caleb
Wayne
23.83
nwi
3
11
Jones Jr, Carl
Tree Of Life Chr
23.91
nwi
1
12
Ayette, Tanner
SE United
23.97
nwi
5
13
Melhado, Ricardo
Warriors T.C
24.16
nwi
2
14
Hall, Zach
New Albany
24.22
nwi
3
15
Gover, Kameron
Northmont Senior
24.34
nwi
4
16
Dailey, Maliq
Pickerington Nor
24.47
nwi
3
17
Koehne, Jacob
SE United
24.50
nwi
6
18
Couch, Braxton
Lexington Cathol
24.59
nwi
9
19
Holley, Chaz
Pickerington Cen
24.62
nwi
8
20
Sibert, Sam
Gahanna Chri
24.62
nwi
5
21
Frye, Max
New Albany
24.70
nwi
8
22
Chambers, Deandre
Bedford TC
24.82
nwi
2
23
Wilson, Thomas
Hamilton Townshi
24.85
nwi
4
24
Mills, Tommy
Granville
24.99
nwi
8
25
Williams, Titus
New Albany
25.19
nwi
8
26
Suh, Greg
St Charles
25.36
nwi
4
27
Hoert, Baily
Delaware Hayes
25.50
nwi
5
28
Curtis, Allen
Lexington Cathol
25.53
nwi
9
29
Mccollum, Steven
Wayne
25.68
nwi
5
30
Dickerson, Isaah
Chaminade Julien
25.70
nwi
9
31
Rinear, Jonah
Elder
25.80
nwi
5
32
Gulick, Andrew
Unattached
25.81
nwi
2
33
Pettiford, Marcus
Stivers-Arts
25.91
nwi
9
34
Rowady, Davis
Lexington Cathol
26.00
nwi
7
35
Ohl, Tyler
Fredericktown
26.06
nwi
5
36
McKeown, Johnny
Hilliard Davidso
26.14
nwi
3
37
Gold, Andrew
Unattached
26.23
nwi
6
38
Gardner, Levi
Madison Plains
26.37
nwi
6
39
Snow, Keaton
Fredericktown
26.43
nwi
6
40
Corn, Greg
Madeira
26.80
nwi
8
41
Bressler, Owen
Talawanda
26.83
nwi
6
42
Wilson, Evan
Madison Plains
26.90
nwi
7
43
Kozlowski, Justin
Wayne
27.03
nwi
6
44
Lee, Roman
Elder
27.04
nwi
3
45
Sullivan, Zach
Elder
27.35
nwi
4
46
Moore, Eric
Warriors T.C
27.98
nwi
4
47
Vaughn, Jeremiah
Xenia
28.42
nwi
7
48
Hill, Hezekiah
Stivers-Arts
29.72
nwi
8
49
Johnson, Austin
Utica
30.35
nwi
7
50
Fisher, Ben
Madison Plains
31.41
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winters, Karrington
New Albany
26.48
nwi
1
2
Price, Natalie
Granville
26.58
nwi
5
3
Cutlip, Kylie
Lore City Buckey
26.87
nwi
1
4
Richard, Brianna
Winton Woods
26.91
nwi
1
5
Henderson, Simone
Lakota West
27.21
nwi
3
6
Reese, Journi
Lincoln
27.44
nwi
2
7
Parcell, Brittany
Bucyrus
27.48
nwi
1
8
Cole, Natalee
Worthington Chri
27.59
nwi
3
9
Doss, Madison
Wayne
27.64
nwi
1
10
Edmonds, Donissa
New Albany
27.93
nwi
1
11
Suggs, Mykala
Pataskala Lickin
27.95
nwi
4
12
Freeman, Arissa
Walnut Hills
28.02
nwi
2
13
Caffee, Ariel
Chaminade Julien
28.07
nwi
2
14
Jones, Asia
Bedford TC
28.21
nwi
3
15
Shaw, Jasmyne
Chaminade Julien
28.54
nwi
5
16
Meadows, Sophie
SE United
28.58
nwi
7
17
Sharpe, Jocelyn
Westerville Nort
28.74
nwi
2
18
Kapral, Sydney
Unattached
28.82
nwi
6
19
Smith, Hannah
Bishop Watterson
29.17
nwi
6
20
Frye, Angel
Olentangy Orange
29.32
nwi
4
21
white, alexis
Stivers-Arts
29.45
nwi
6
22
Schulte, Caitlin
Talawanda
29.49
nwi
7
23
Jazdzewski, Hannah
Lexington Cathol
29.51
nwi
4
24
Daugherty, Aaris
Stivers-Arts
29.59
nwi
2
25
Young, Torie
Delaware Hayes
29.61
nwi
5
26
Pfizenmayer, Lauren
Lexington
29.74
nwi
5
27
Harris, Itayia
Lima Senior
29.88
nwi
5
28
Johnson, Sydney
Stivers-Arts
29.93
nwi
3
29
Johnson, Sarah
Wayne
29.94
nwi
9
30
Parsell, Courtney
Worthington Chri
30.00
nwi
6
31
VanHoeve, Abby
Lexington Cathol
30.03
nwi
11
32
Kazemi, Ayla
Columbus For Gir
30.06
nwi
5
33
Wright, Shatonna
Lima Senior
30.21
nwi
4
34
Robben, Madeleine
SE United
30.23
nwi
8
35
Howard, Bethany
Delaware Hayes
30.33
nwi
7
36
Taylor, Amani
Warriors T.C
30.40
nwi
3
37
Pritikin, Jennifer
Talawanda
30.41
nwi
8
38
Thornsberry, Alyssa
Utica
30.50
nwi
11
39
McCort, Madison
Granville
30.52
nwi
7
40
Ferrell, Shayla
Bedford TC
30.54
nwi
7
41
Fagot, Nikki
Lexington Cathol
30.61
nwi
7
42
Desilmar, Gardiana
Indy T.O.S.
30.63
nwi
4
43
Lowe, Grace
Unattached
30.67
nwi
6
44
Banda, Kundai
Talawanda
30.83
nwi
8
45
Westry, Amani
Wayne
30.89
nwi
9
46
Jones, Jalee
Wayne
30.95
nwi
10
47
McCort, Megan
Granville
31.30
nwi
8
48
Borton, Megan
Wilmington
31.33
nwi
9
49
Bruemmer, Lydia
Madeira
31.49
nwi
11
50
Avant, Tiarra
Delaware Hayes
31.57
nwi
4
51
Adams, Delany
Twin Valley Sout
32.14
nwi
9
52
Ilg, Sydney
Wilmington
33.15
nwi
8
53
Lee, Jalynn
Warriors T.C
34.16
nwi
3
54
Fuller, Kelsey
Lexington
34.19
nwi
9
55
Ilg, Veronica
Wilmington
34.60
nwi
10
56
Sullivan, Kylee
Utica
37.24
nwi
10
57
Lin, Joanne
Walnut Hills
41.59
nwi
9
58
Rodriguez-Morales, Tson
Walnut Hills
43.88
nwi
10
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ohio-state
#high-school
#indoor-qualifier
0 shares:
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Ohio
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Beavercreek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beavercreek, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#ohio-state
#high-school
#indoor-qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!