OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
February 11th 2017 460 Woody Hayes Dr, Columbus, Ohio, 43210, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Feb 16th
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Feb 16th 2013, 11:35pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Columbus Grove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus Grove, Ohio
Miamisburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miamisburg, Ohio
Woodward Career Technical High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Greeneview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamestown, Ohio
Pickerington High School North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickerington, Ohio
Ww Track Club - Pataskala - OH - USATF Club - USATF Ohio
Bath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lima, Ohio
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gahanna, Ohio
Tri-valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dresden, Ohio
Covington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Ohio
Morgan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcconnelsville, Ohio
Worthington Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Worthington, Ohio
Harvest Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Canal Winchester, Ohio
Reynoldsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Indy T.O.S.
Belmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Logan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Logan, Ohio
Twin Valley South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Alexandria, Ohio
Dublin Coffman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, Ohio
Mother Of Mercy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Wyoming High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyoming, Ohio
Harvey High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Painesville, Ohio
River Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caledonia, Ohio
Gales Track Club
Big Walnut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sunbury, Ohio
London High School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ohio
Walnut Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Eaton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eaton, Ohio
New Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Albany, Ohio
Xenia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Xenia, Ohio
Heath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Heath, Ohio
Seton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Coldwater Cav
Bishop Watterson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Loveland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loveland, Ohio
Washington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Massillon, Ohio
Elder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
North Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richwood, Ohio
Zane Trace High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chillicothe, Ohio
Hilliard Davidson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilliard, Ohio
Shawnee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lima, Ohio
Dna Sports C
Butler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vandalia, Ohio
Lucas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lucas, Ohio
Washington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Court House, Ohio
Emmanuel Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Ohio
Northmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clayton, Ohio
Unattached
Jonathan Alder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Plain City, Ohio
Sidney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sidney, Ohio
Jackson Flye
Canal Winchester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canal Winchester, Ohio
Madison-plains High School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ohio
Waterford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterford, Ohio
Fairbanks High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milford Center, Ohio
Northridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Johnstown, Ohio
Hilliard Bradley
Kenton Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Ohio
St Charles Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Warriors T.C
Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Mathews High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vienna, Ohio
Watkins Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pataskala, Ohio
Fairfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, Ohio
Olentangy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewis Center, Ohio
Lima Senior
La Salle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
St Edward High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, Ohio
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Company
Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
Mcclain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenfield, Ohio
Waverly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waverly, Ohio
Fredericktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fredericktown, Ohio
Olentangy Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Powell, Ohio
Lakota West
Lancaster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Ohio
St Francis De Sales High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toledo, Ohio
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Chaminade Julienne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Meadowdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Westerville Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westerville, Ohio
Gahanna Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Gahanna, Ohio
Olentangy Orange Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewis Center, Ohio
Mount Notre
Fairview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Kentucky
Liberty Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Ohio
St Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Coldwater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coldwater, Ohio
Miami Trace High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Court House, Ohio
William V Fisher Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Ohio
Glen Este High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Pickerington High School Central Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickerington, Ohio
Pacesetters Track Club - Reynoldsburg - OH - USATF Club - USATF Ohio
Arch Bishop Moeller High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Licking Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, Ohio
Talawanda High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Ohio
Invited groups
2013
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
2013 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 16th 2013, 11:35pm
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
- Feb 16, 2013
French Field House, The Ohio State University, 460 Woody Hayes Dr, Columbus, OH, US, 43210
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Moeller
Bath
Belmont
Big Walnut
Bishop Watterson
Butler Senior
C. Winch. Ha
Canal Winchester
Carroll
Centerville
Chaminade Julienne
Coldwater
Coldwater Cav
Columbus Grove
Covington
Dna Sports C
Dublin Coffman
Eaton
Edward Lee Mc Clain
Elder
Fairbanks
Fairfield Senior
Fairview
Fisher Catholic
Fredericktown
Gahanna Chri
Gales Track Club
Glen Este
Greenview
Harvey
Heath
Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Davidson
Indy T.O.S.
Jackson Flye
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
Lakota West
Lancaster
Lasalle
Liberty Union
Licking Valley
Lima Senior
Lima Shawnee
Lincoln
Logan
London
Loveland
Lucas
Madison Plains
Meadowdale
Miami Trace
Miamisburg
Morgan
Mother Of Mercy
Mt Notre Dame
New Albany
North Union
Northmont Senior
Northridge
Olentangy
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Orange
PaceSetters
Pickerington Central
Pickerington North
Reynoldsburg
River Valley (Caledonia)
Seton
Sidney
Spr. Emmanue
St Charles
St Edward
St Francis De Sales
St Xavier
Talawanda
Tri-Valley
Twin Valley South
Unattached
Vienna Mathe
Walnut Hills
Warriors T.C
Washington (Massillon)
Washington Court House
Waterford
Watkins Memorial
Waverly
Westerville Central
Woodward-Cin
Worthington Christian
WW Track Club
Wyoming
Xenia
Zane Trace
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Dominic
Indy T.O.S.
22.72
nwi
1
2
Yousey, Zachary
C. Winch. Ha
22.88
nwi
1
3
Lee, Daron
New Albany
23.51
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Quincy
Licking Valley
23.86
nwi
2
5
Lombardi, Dominic
Bishop Watterson
24.34
nwi
3
6
Cahill, Tre
Unattached
24.49
nwi
3
7
Broady, Chase
Gahanna Chri
24.60
nwi
4
8
Davis, Jonathan
Vienna Mathe
24.62
nwi
2
9
Huffman, Tommy
Unattached
24.66
nwi
2
10
Henry, Ty
Unattached
24.69
nwi
3
11
Briggs, Malik
Warriors T.C
24.74
nwi
1
12
Dillon, Hayden
Fairbanks
24.85
nwi
4
13
Hughes, Alphonso
Meadowdale
24.87
nwi
1
14
Kuhnes, Tyler
Licking Valley
24.91
nwi
4
15
Vollmer, Zack
Dublin Coffman
24.93
nwi
8
16
Radney, Jon
St Charles
25.08
nwi
1
17
Parsell, Mark
Worthington Chri
25.10
nwi
3
18
Goble, Jordan
Edward Lee Mc Cl
25.21
nwi
3
19
Sanders, Jamel
Chaminade Julien
25.36
nwi
9
20
Foltz, Joe
Logan
25.51
nwi
5
21
Dunn, Cameron
St Xavier
25.53
nwi
6
22
Wellington, Jake
Loveland
25.56
nwi
6
23
Culpepper, Tyler
Watkins Memorial
25.70
nwi
4
24
Daniels, Swancey
Lima Senior
25.79
nwi
3
25
Bush, Cahlil
Unattached
25.91
nwi
4
26
Willman, Seth
Edward Lee Mc Cl
25.93
nwi
2
27
Ruehrwein, Collin
Archbishop Moell
25.98
nwi
8
28
Rivers, Dalton
Lancaster
26.07
nwi
7
29
Akoto, Okoe
Northmont Senior
26.40
nwi
4
30
Meier, Paul
Madison Plains
26.41
nwi
7
31
Reed, Logan
Greenview
26.42
nwi
5
32
Morris, James
Edward Lee Mc Cl
26.45
nwi
2
33
Bayes, Ryan
North Union
26.47
nwi
9
34
Lawson, Kenton
Logan
26.58
nwi
5
35
Bova, Nick
Carroll
26.93
nwi
5
36
Barnell, Michael
Loveland
26.96
nwi
6
37
Marohl, Kyle
Watkins Memorial
27.09
nwi
6
38
Perry, Tommy
Twin Valley Sout
27.17
nwi
6
39
Hughes, Mason
Watkins Memorial
27.21
nwi
7
40
Robinson, Zachiah
Belmont
27.36
nwi
8
41
Brown, Evan
St Charles
27.36
nwi
2
42
Cosgrove, Damon
Logan
27.50
nwi
5
43
Hutcheson, Tyler
Lancaster
27.63
nwi
7
44
Webb, Ben
Greenview
27.82
nwi
5
45
Bressler, Owen
Talawanda
28.23
nwi
6
46
Ceccopieri, Chris
Loveland
28.84
nwi
7
47
Cline, Jeriah
Gahanna Chri
29.45
nwi
9
48
Braden, Clayton
Lancaster
29.59
nwi
7
49
Vaughn, Jeremiah
Xenia
29.75
nwi
8
50
Fisher, Jacob
Kenton Ridge
31.99
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winters, Karrington
New Albany
25.57
nwi
1
2
Lawrence, Oksana
Meadowdale
26.09
nwi
1
3
Ayers, Jocelyn
Bath
26.46
nwi
1
4
Roberts, Asher
Unattached
26.64
nwi
1
5
Skinner, Irene
Pickerington Cen
27.34
nwi
2
6
Cox, Cynthia
New Albany
27.97
nwi
1
7
Pullins, Mekayla
Xenia
28.06
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Leah
Big Walnut
28.23
nwi
3
9
Daniel, Alexis
Harvey
28.28
nwi
2
10
Medlock, Asia
Big Walnut
28.63
nwi
3
11
Caffee, Ariel
Chaminade Julien
28.71
nwi
3
12
Champ, Karrington
Centerville
28.76
nwi
2
13
Kreill, Maddie
Butler Senior
28.81
nwi
2
14
Vantilburg, Brittany
Lucas
28.84
nwi
2
15
Rohrer, Ally
Waterford
29.03
nwi
8
16
Lahna, Jessica
Madison Plains
29.20
nwi
4
17
Tumblin, Monica
Watkins Memorial
29.36
nwi
4
18
Underwood, Ja'lyn
Meadowdale
29.49
nwi
2
19
Manfreda, Brianna
Carroll
29.49
nwi
3
20
Underwood, Charity
Unattached
29.71
nwi
5
21
Shaw, Jasmyne
Chaminade Julien
29.85
nwi
4
22
Shepherd, Terryn
Unattached
29.96
nwi
5
23
Cook, Emma
Olentangy
30.22
nwi
8
24
Dillon, Cara
Licking Valley
30.28
nwi
4
25
Holley, Hannah
Unattached
30.75
nwi
5
26
Kroll, Maggie
Waterford
30.82
nwi
8
27
Miller, Sammie
Watkins Memorial
30.87
nwi
5
28
Campbell, Kayla
Mt Notre Dame
31.10
nwi
5
29
Layton, Tori
River Valley (Ca
31.23
nwi
4
30
Voshefski, Lanie
Mt Notre Dame
31.51
nwi
7
31
Torok, Christina
Seton
31.61
nwi
6
32
Barth, Shannon
Watkins Memorial
31.62
nwi
5
33
Belcher, Aiesha
Olentangy
31.68
nwi
8
34
Seibel, Grace
Logan
31.83
nwi
3
35
Woehler, Gabrielle
Mt Notre Dame
31.90
nwi
6
36
marshall, kaitlin
Vienna Mathe
32.10
nwi
6
37
Holthaus, Sami
Centerville
32.38
nwi
6
38
ponikvar, Ashley
Vienna Mathe
32.50
nwi
3
39
Harvey, Cameron
Bishop Watterson
32.63
nwi
7
40
Soto, Alejandra
Harvey
32.74
nwi
7
41
Proffit, Darian
Licking Valley
32.96
nwi
6
42
Harden, Kristen
Logan
33.26
nwi
8
43
Lockhart, Sarah
Talawanda
33.27
nwi
7
44
Weber, Alexandra
Bishop Watterson
33.35
nwi
7
45
Folino, Jessica
Greenview
33.53
nwi
4
46
Jefferson, Chantal
Harvey
34.27
nwi
7
47
Cortright, Rachael
Licking Valley
36.08
nwi
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
628992 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
886 shares:
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
,
Arch Bishop Moeller High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
,
Bath High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lima, Ohio
,
Belmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#ohio-state
#high
#school
#indoor
#qualifier-4
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!