OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
February 11th 2017 460 Woody Hayes Dr, Columbus, Ohio, 43210, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Feb 14th
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Troy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Troy, Ohio
Gales Track Club
Canal Winchester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canal Winchester, Ohio
Marysville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marysville, Ohio
West Carrollton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Carrollton, Ohio
Fairbanks High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milford Center, Ohio
Olentangy Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Powell, Ohio
Xenia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Xenia, Ohio
Dixie Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Mitchell, Kentucky
Hilliard Davidson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilliard, Ohio
St Charles Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Twin Valley South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Alexandria, Ohio
Warriors T.C
Chaminade Julienne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Mcauley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Western Brown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Orab, Ohio
Fairfield Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Ohio
Olentangy Orange Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewis Center, Ohio
Zane Trace High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chillicothe, Ohio
Lexington Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Lancaster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Ohio
St Mary Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sandusky, Ohio
Unioto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chillicothe, Ohio
Fredericktown High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fredericktown, Ohio
Circleville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Circleville, Ohio
Mcclain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenfield, Ohio
Westerville Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westerville, Ohio
Findlay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Findlay, Ohio
Pickerington High School Central Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickerington, Ohio
Unattached
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Ohio
Lexington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Ohio
St Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Upper Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Arlington, Ohio
Bedford trac
Clinton-massie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Ohio
Meadowdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Westerville-north High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westerville, Ohio
Gahanna Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Gahanna, Ohio
Pickerington High School North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickerington, Ohio
Hilliard Bradley
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
Liberty Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Ohio
Stivers School For The Arts High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Utica High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Utica, Ohio
Dunbar Blue Spikes Track Club
Columbus School For Girls Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Miami Trace High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Court House, Ohio
Westerville-south High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westerville, Ohio
Gallia Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gallipolis, Ohio
Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickerington, Ohio
Lima Senior
Beavercreek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beavercreek, Ohio
Licking Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pataskala, Ohio
Talawanda High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Ohio
Village Academy Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Powell, Ohio
D and R All Stars Sprinters
Dublin Coffman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, Ohio
Milton-union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Milton, Ohio
William Henry Harrison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrison, Ohio
Glen Este High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Piketon Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Piketon, Ohio
Dayton Christian
Big Walnut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sunbury, Ohio
Licking Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, Ohio
Teays Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashville, Ohio
Walnut Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Johnnies
Dublin Jerome High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, Ohio
New Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Albany, Ohio
William V Fisher Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Ohio
Grandview Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Princeton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Lakota West
Bishop Watterson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gahanna, Ohio
Tecumseh High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Carlisle, Ohio
Watkins Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pataskala, Ohio
SE United
Dublin Scioto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, Ohio
Newark High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, Ohio
Wilmington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Ohio
Granville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Granville, Ohio
Reynoldsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reynoldsburg, Ohio
The Columbus Panthers Track Club - Columbus - OH - USATF Club - USATF Ohio
Buckeye Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lore City, Ohio
Madeira High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Thomas Worthington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Worthington, Ohio
Waverly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waverly, Ohio
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Company
Dunbar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
North Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richwood, Ohio
Winton Woods High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Hamilton Township High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Rittman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rittman, Ohio
Indy T.O.S.
Buckeye Valley Local High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delaware, Ohio
Madison Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveport, Ohio
Tree Of Life Christian School-northridge Branch Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Wayne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huber Heights, Ohio
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Eastern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sardinia, Ohio
Northmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clayton, Ohio
Worthington Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Worthington, Ohio
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, Ohio
Rutherford B Hayes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delaware, Ohio
Wayne Brick City Track Club
Bucyrus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bucyrus, Ohio
Madison-plains High School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ohio
Troy Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Troy, Ohio
Wellington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wellington, Ohio
Elder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Olentangy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewis Center, Ohio
Wynford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bucyrus, Ohio
Hilliard Darby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilliard, Ohio
Sheridan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornville, Ohio
Invited groups
2015
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
2015 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
- Feb 14, 2015
The Ohio State University, 460 Woody Hayes Dr, Columbus, OH, US, 43210
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander
Ashland
Beavercreek
Bedford TC
Big Walnut
Bishop Watterson
Buckeye Valley
Bucyrus
Canal Winchester
Chaminade Julienne
Circleville
Clinton Massie
Columbus For Girls
D and R All Stars Sprinters
Day. Dunbar
Dayton Christian
Delaware Hayes
Dixie Heights
Dublin Coffman
Dublin Jerome
Dublin Scioto
Dunbar Blue Spikes Track Club
Eastern (Sardinia)
Edward Lee Mc Clain
Elder
Fairbanks
Fairfield Union
Findlay
Fisher Catholic
Fredericktown
Gahanna Chri
Gales Track Club
Gallia Academy
Glen Este
Grandview Heights
Granville
Groveport Madiso
Hamilton Township
Highland (Sparta)
Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Darby
Hilliard Davidson
Indy T.O.S.
Johnnies
Lakota West
Lancaster
Lexington
Lexington Catholic
Liberty Union
Licking Valley
Lima Senior
Lincoln
Lore City Buckeye Trail
Madeira
Madison Plains
Marysville
Mcauley
Meadowdale
Miami Trace
Milton Union
New Albany
Newark Senior
North Union
Northmont Senior
Olentangy
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Orange
Pataskala Licking Heights
Pickerington Central
Pickerington North
Piketon
Princeton
Reynoldsburg
Rittman
SE United
Sheridan
St Charles
St Mary Central Catholic
St Xavier
Stivers-Arts
Talawanda
Teays Valley
Tecumseh
Thomas Worthington
Tree Of Life Christian
Troy
Troy Christian
Twin Valley South
Unattached
Unioto
Upper Arlington
Utica
Village Academy
Walnut Hills
Warriors T.C
Watkins Memorial
Waverly
Wayne
Wayne Brick City Track Club
Wellington
West Carrollton
Western Brown
Westerville Central
Westerville North
Westerville South
William Henry Harrison
Wilmington
Winton Woods
Worthington Christian
Wynford
Xenia
Zane Trace
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
08.02
nwi
1
2
Rainey, Kevin
Princeton
08.07
nwi
1
3
Graham, Marquis
Lima Senior
08.58
nwi
1
4
Petruzzi, Mark
Westerville Nort
08.58
nwi
1
5
Allen, Jalani
Day. Dunbar
08.68
nwi
2
6
Stuber, Andrew
Lexington Cathol
08.74
nwi
1
7
Bisaha, Cj
Westerville Cent
08.76
nwi
2
8
Frye, Max
New Albany
08.77
nwi
2
9
Kraemer, Brady
Elder
08.84
nwi
1
10
Schooler, Crockett
Pickerington Cen
08.97
nwi
1
11
Heil, Peter
SE United
09.08
nwi
2
12
McGoy, Walker
Dixie Heights
09.10
nwi
2
13
McLemore, Nick
Meadowdale
09.24
nwi
2
14
Duncan, Adrian
Dunbar Blue Spik
09.25
nwi
2
15
England, Jeremiah
Lancaster
09.77
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
08.06
nwi
3
2
Rainey, Kevin
Princeton
08.26
nwi
4
3
Graham, Marquis
Lima Senior
08.53
nwi
5
4
Petruzzi, Mark
Westerville Nort
08.60
nwi
1
5
Stuber, Andrew
Lexington Cathol
08.78
nwi
5
6
Douglas, Kieren
Pickerington Cen
08.80
nwi
5
7
Kraemer, Brady
Elder
08.88
nwi
2
8
Schooler, Crockett
Pickerington Cen
08.94
nwi
5
9
Bisaha, Cj
Westerville Cent
08.98
nwi
3
10
Frye, Max
New Albany
09.02
nwi
4
11
Allen, Jalani
Day. Dunbar
09.02
nwi
2
12
McLemore, Nick
Meadowdale
09.02
nwi
2
13
Duncan, Adrian
Dunbar Blue Spik
09.11
nwi
3
14
Heil, Peter
SE United
09.12
nwi
4
15
England, Jeremiah
Lancaster
09.18
nwi
1
16
McGoy, Walker
Dixie Heights
09.19
nwi
1
17
Kozlowski, Justin
Wayne
09.25
nwi
3
18
Riekens, Matthew
Beavercreek
09.27
nwi
1
19
Fox, Dakota
Lancaster
09.36
nwi
4
20
Harney-davilia, Jonath
Elder
09.44
nwi
2
21
Weeks, Joseph
Unattached
09.47
nwi
3
22
Johnson, Alonzo
Wayne
09.51
nwi
2
23
Dudgeon, Tyler
Highland (Sparta
09.59
nwi
3
24
James, Andy
Elder
09.69
nwi
2
25
Pollard, Jalil
Wayne
09.71
nwi
5
26
Carpenter, Noah
Dublin Coffman
09.85
nwi
5
27
Spencer, Josh
Liberty Union
09.93
nwi
2
28
Walter, Kaspa
Lancaster
10.05
nwi
3
29
Pfaller, Jake
Dixie Heights
10.07
nwi
1
30
Aikins, Anthony
St Charles
10.07
nwi
1
31
Wright, Trey
Westerville Cent
10.29
nwi
5
32
Watts, Stephon
Dunbar Blue Spik
10.52
nwi
4
33
Chapman, Josh
Twin Valley Sout
10.68
nwi
4
34
Davis, Billy
St Charles
11.20
nwi
4
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Opoku, Gloria
Reynoldsburg
09.32
nwi
1
2
Cutlip, Kylie
Lore City Buckey
09.57
nwi
1
3
Collier, Brielle
Westerville Sout
09.63
nwi
1
4
Tuff, Dominique
Dublin Scioto
09.74
nwi
1
5
Wharton, Keira
Olentangy Orange
09.81
nwi
1
6
Eberts, Natalie
Sheridan
09.85
nwi
1
7
Williams, Ayana
Wayne
09.87
nwi
1
8
McDermott, Maddy
Rittman
09.88
nwi
1
9
Morgan, De'Arashae
Wayne
10.05
nwi
2
10
Moore, Chelsea
Westerville Sout
10.15
nwi
2
11
Perry, Dominique
Winton Woods
10.21
nwi
2
12
bloemer, madeline
Unattached
10.36
nwi
2
13
Fowler, Lisa
Upper Arlington
10.36
nwi
2
14
Patton, Tori
Western Brown
10.38
nwi
2
15
Plues, Lynsey
Ashland
10.71
nwi
2
16
Stichler, Breanne
Lexington
10.83
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Opoku, Gloria
Reynoldsburg
09.41
nwi
2
2
Collier, Brielle
Westerville Sout
09.48
nwi
4
3
Williams, Ayana
Wayne
09.64
nwi
4
4
Cutlip, Kylie
Lore City Buckey
09.75
nwi
5
5
Eberts, Natalie
Sheridan
09.76
nwi
3
6
Wharton, Keira
Olentangy Orange
09.84
nwi
5
7
Tuff, Dominique
Dublin Scioto
09.97
nwi
1
8
McDermott, Maddy
Rittman
10.04
nwi
3
9
Morgan, De'Arashae
Wayne
10.14
nwi
3
10
Perry, Dominique
Winton Woods
10.18
nwi
1
11
Patton, Tori
Western Brown
10.30
nwi
2
12
Stichler, Breanne
Lexington
10.32
nwi
2
13
bloemer, madeline
Unattached
10.37
nwi
5
14
Plues, Lynsey
Ashland
10.44
nwi
2
15
Fowler, Lisa
Upper Arlington
10.44
nwi
5
16
Moore, Chelsea
Westerville Sout
10.48
nwi
1
17
Sheehan, Erica
Unattached
10.49
nwi
5
18
Hazelwood, Daneen
Reynoldsburg
10.52
nwi
1
19
Rash, Maisha
Reynoldsburg
10.59
nwi
4
20
Staggs, Cassidy
Eastern (Sardini
10.65
nwi
3
21
Allen, Kathleen
Gallia Academy
10.66
nwi
1
22
Banda, Kundai
Talawanda
10.70
nwi
4
23
Pauley, Valencia
Stivers-Arts
10.77
nwi
4
24
Snyder, Alexis
Unattached
10.87
nwi
3
25
Trimble, Janae
Walnut Hills
10.97
nwi
4
26
Wright, Shatonna
Lima Senior
11.17
nwi
2
27
Fagot, Nikki
Lexington Cathol
11.18
nwi
2
28
Wells, Anna
Delaware Hayes
11.33
nwi
5
29
Bellot, Caleigh
Upper Arlington
11.83
nwi
3
30
Zollinger, Alli
Liberty Union
11.93
nwi
2
31
Plymale, Rebecca
Fredericktown
12.18
nwi
1
32
Jones, Diamond
Wayne
12.25
nwi
1
33
Boulanger, Charlotte
Lexington Cathol
12.26
nwi
5
34
Hari, Anisha
Dublin Scioto
12.34
nwi
5
35
Coleman, Teliah
Stivers-Arts
12.53
nwi
4
36
Hurt, Katie
Lexington Cathol
13.73
nwi
3
37
MacDowell, Elizabeth
Madison Plains
13.93
nwi
4
--
Moore, Dominque
Lima Senior
DQ
nwi
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
570602 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Ohio
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Beavercreek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beavercreek, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#ohio-state
#high-school
#indoor-qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!