OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
February 11th 2017 460 Woody Hayes Dr, Columbus, Ohio, 43210, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Feb 14th
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Lexington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Ohio
St Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Unattached
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Ohio
Clinton-massie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Ohio
Meadowdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Upper Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upper Arlington, Ohio
Bedford trac
Gahanna Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Gahanna, Ohio
Pickerington High School North Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickerington, Ohio
Westerville-north High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westerville, Ohio
Liberty Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Ohio
Stivers School For The Arts High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Hilliard Bradley
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
Columbus School For Girls Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Miami Trace High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Court House, Ohio
Utica High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Utica, Ohio
Dunbar Blue Spikes Track Club
Gallia Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gallipolis, Ohio
Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickerington, Ohio
Westerville-south High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westerville, Ohio
Licking Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pataskala, Ohio
Talawanda High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Ohio
Lima Senior
Beavercreek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beavercreek, Ohio
Dublin Coffman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, Ohio
Milton-union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Milton, Ohio
Village Academy Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Powell, Ohio
D and R All Stars Sprinters
Glen Este High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Piketon Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Piketon, Ohio
William Henry Harrison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrison, Ohio
Licking Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, Ohio
Teays Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashville, Ohio
Dayton Christian
Big Walnut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sunbury, Ohio
Dublin Jerome High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, Ohio
New Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Albany, Ohio
Walnut Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Johnnies
Grandview Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Princeton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
William V Fisher Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Ohio
Bishop Watterson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gahanna, Ohio
Tecumseh High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Carlisle, Ohio
Lakota West
Dublin Scioto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, Ohio
Newark High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, Ohio
Watkins Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pataskala, Ohio
SE United
Granville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Granville, Ohio
Reynoldsburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Wilmington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Ohio
Buckeye Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lore City, Ohio
Madeira High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Thomas Worthington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Worthington, Ohio
The Columbus Panthers Track Club - Columbus - OH - USATF Club - USATF Ohio
Dunbar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
North Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richwood, Ohio
Waverly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waverly, Ohio
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Company
Hamilton Township High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Rittman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rittman, Ohio
Winton Woods High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Buckeye Valley Local High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delaware, Ohio
Madison Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Groveport, Ohio
Tree Of Life Christian School-northridge Branch Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Indy T.O.S.
Eastern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sardinia, Ohio
Northmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clayton, Ohio
Wayne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huber Heights, Ohio
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Highland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, Ohio
Rutherford B Hayes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delaware, Ohio
Worthington Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Worthington, Ohio
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Bucyrus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bucyrus, Ohio
Madison-plains High School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ohio
Troy Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Troy, Ohio
Wayne Brick City Track Club
Elder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Olentangy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewis Center, Ohio
Wellington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wellington, Ohio
Hilliard Darby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilliard, Ohio
Sheridan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornville, Ohio
Wynford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bucyrus, Ohio
Canal Winchester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canal Winchester, Ohio
Marysville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marysville, Ohio
Troy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Troy, Ohio
Gales Track Club
Fairbanks High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milford Center, Ohio
Olentangy Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Powell, Ohio
West Carrollton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Carrollton, Ohio
Hilliard Davidson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilliard, Ohio
St Charles Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
Xenia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Xenia, Ohio
Dixie Heights High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Mitchell, Kentucky
Chaminade Julienne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Mcauley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Twin Valley South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Alexandria, Ohio
Warriors T.C
Fairfield Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Ohio
Olentangy Orange Middle School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewis Center, Ohio
Western Brown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Orab, Ohio
Lancaster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Ohio
St Mary Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sandusky, Ohio
Zane Trace High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chillicothe, Ohio
Lexington Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Kentucky
Circleville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Circleville, Ohio
Mcclain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenfield, Ohio
Unioto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chillicothe, Ohio
Fredericktown High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fredericktown, Ohio
Findlay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Findlay, Ohio
Pickerington High School Central Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickerington, Ohio
Westerville Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westerville, Ohio
Invited groups
2015
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
2015 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
- Feb 14, 2015
The Ohio State University, 460 Woody Hayes Dr, Columbus, OH, US, 43210
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander
Ashland
Beavercreek
Bedford TC
Big Walnut
Bishop Watterson
Buckeye Valley
Bucyrus
Canal Winchester
Chaminade Julienne
Circleville
Clinton Massie
Columbus For Girls
D and R All Stars Sprinters
Day. Dunbar
Dayton Christian
Delaware Hayes
Dixie Heights
Dublin Coffman
Dublin Jerome
Dublin Scioto
Dunbar Blue Spikes Track Club
Eastern (Sardinia)
Edward Lee Mc Clain
Elder
Fairbanks
Fairfield Union
Findlay
Fisher Catholic
Fredericktown
Gahanna Chri
Gales Track Club
Gallia Academy
Glen Este
Grandview Heights
Granville
Groveport Madiso
Hamilton Township
Highland (Sparta)
Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Darby
Hilliard Davidson
Indy T.O.S.
Johnnies
Lakota West
Lancaster
Lexington
Lexington Catholic
Liberty Union
Licking Valley
Lima Senior
Lincoln
Lore City Buckeye Trail
Madeira
Madison Plains
Marysville
Mcauley
Meadowdale
Miami Trace
Milton Union
New Albany
Newark Senior
North Union
Northmont Senior
Olentangy
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Orange
Pataskala Licking Heights
Pickerington Central
Pickerington North
Piketon
Princeton
Reynoldsburg
Rittman
SE United
Sheridan
St Charles
St Mary Central Catholic
St Xavier
Stivers-Arts
Talawanda
Teays Valley
Tecumseh
Thomas Worthington
Tree Of Life Christian
Troy
Troy Christian
Twin Valley South
Unattached
Unioto
Upper Arlington
Utica
Village Academy
Walnut Hills
Warriors T.C
Watkins Memorial
Waverly
Wayne
Wayne Brick City Track Club
Wellington
West Carrollton
Western Brown
Westerville Central
Westerville North
Westerville South
William Henry Harrison
Wilmington
Winton Woods
Worthington Christian
Wynford
Xenia
Zane Trace
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burdette, Colin
Hilliard Davidso
9:32.69
1
2
Hoover, Luke
Hilliard Davidso
9:45.82
1
3
Jones, Stephen
Troy
9:48.36
1
4
Hennessey, Kevin
St Charles
9:53.10
1
5
Dixon, Kane
Piketon
9:53.89
1
6
Whitney, Ryan
Hilliard Davidso
9:54.01
1
7
Wood, Aaron
Fisher Catholic
9:54.03
1
8
Gardner, Wyatt
Liberty Union
9:56.18
2
9
Huschart, Michael
Elder
10:17.75
1
10
Christman, Michael
Madeira
10:19.28
1
11
Harmon, Wyatt
Fredericktown
10:22.32
1
12
Harty, Brendan
St Charles
10:22.72
1
13
JARVIS, NICK
Dublin Jerome
10:26.82
1
14
Gregson, Matthew
Beavercreek
10:33.25
1
15
Bosworth, Ryan
Dublin Coffman
10:41.88
1
16
Buelterman, Andy
Elder
10:46.06
1
17
Schenkel, Ryan
Elder
10:48.72
1
18
Null, Cody
Dublin Coffman
10:54.93
1
19
Cotsamire, Hobie
Bucyrus
10:56.85
2
20
Wamsley, Jared
Wayne
10:57.60
2
21
Taylor, Andrew
Unattached
10:59.07
2
22
Stahl, Wyatt
Unattached
10:59.96
2
23
Moster, Caleb
SE United
11:01.47
1
24
Sanderell, Anthony
St Charles
11:07.24
2
25
Sawant, Shashank
Dublin Jerome
11:12.29
2
26
Takano, Christoph
Unattached
11:14.34
2
27
Carman, Spencer
Lexington Cathol
11:22.65
1
28
King, Joey
Delaware Hayes
11:41.09
2
29
Hardesty, Bradley
Utica
12:06.32
2
30
Mauritz, John
Reynoldsburg
12:12.31
2
31
Houk, Matthew
Worthington Chri
12:24.08
2
32
Kamp, Ryan
Madeira
12:27.65
2
33
Sigler, Devon
Bucyrus
12:33.75
2
34
Caudill, Alex
Delaware Hayes
12:57.16
2
35
Weaver, Cole
Pataskala Lickin
13:00.93
2
36
Willis, Marquis
Delaware Hayes
13:25.81
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clairmonte, Dominique
Lexington
11:01.74
1
2
Stahl, Emily
Findlay
11:13.32
1
3
Wallace, Leah
Reynoldsburg
11:46.86
1
4
Hensley, Emma
Beavercreek
11:50.10
1
5
Hinds, Jenna
Unattached
11:52.61
1
6
Wolfe, Kimmy
Zane Trace
11:58.17
1
7
Cheyunski, Madison
Pickerington Cen
11:58.77
1
8
Nash, Christina
Thomas Worthingt
12:00.78
1
9
Hill, Tiffany
Dublin Jerome
12:12.34
1
10
Chinn, Allison
Zane Trace
12:29.65
1
11
Scrape, Madison
Pickerington Cen
12:42.46
1
12
Tumbelson, Rachel
Fredericktown
12:49.30
1
13
Hamelin, Amber
Pickerington Cen
12:56.84
1
14
Colvin, Kathleen
Unattached
13:01.47
1
15
Hughes, Katie
Clinton Massie
13:29.99
1
16
Meyerrose, Shelby
Pickerington Nor
13:36.88
1
17
Fulton, Ciara
St Mary Central
13:40.70
1
18
Caputo, Rachel
Fredericktown
13:44.78
1
19
Fletcher, Megan
Troy Christian
13:54.57
1
20
Robertson, Emily
Northmont Senior
14:37.03
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
570602 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Ohio
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Beavercreek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beavercreek, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#ohio-state
#high-school
#indoor-qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!